Extreme 4050-00019

  • $500.00
    Unit price per 

Used: 1 available


10113 Extreme Networks 4050-00019 ZR 10Gb/s ZR SMF 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver


XENPAK Transceiver Module
10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet
10.3 Gbps Data Rate
Singlemode Fiber (SMF)
1550nm Wavelength
Up to 80km Reach
Duplex SC Connector
Digital Diagnostics (DDM)
Commercial Temperature Range